Facebook Lite APK (v250.0.05.120) For Android Latest 2021/22 Free Download

Facebook Lite For Android

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Facebook Lite APK (v250.0.05.120) For Android Latest 2021/22 Free Download. The latest Nokia support official Facebook Lite APK (v250.0.05.120) free download on our website homepage. We prefer to use this version for you. Because the sharing version of Facebook uses fewer data and works in all network conditions.

Guy’s posted Facebook version is an official app from Facebook that’s used by all users that have limited access to the internet and have lower backup devices.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

The sharing app has low space on the device memory. Its file size less than 1.58 MB of Space. Guy’s you know. It means that the sharing app is a hundred times lighter than the version of the original Facebook.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Some features of this app following below:

  • APP size is less than 1.58 MB.
  • Fast installing.
  • Quick load.
  • Support for the 2G network.
  • Limited network connectivity.
  • Efficient with data. 
Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

The user’s amazing and interesting feature about this sharing app is that. It allows the user to become much socialize. While having slower internet as it works. The same on 2G or 3G internet Connection.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Guy’s you can keeping up with friends is faster than ever. The sharing Facebook lite version is free and safe.

You can absolutely free download the latest version of Facebook APK (v250.0.05.120) below the end of this post. Just click the installing Link button.

More Features

  • Send messages with friends
  • Friends like and comment on your posts, get notification
  • See what friends are doing
  • Share photos and updates
  • Operating System:   Android devices
  • Price: Free of cast

File information of Facebook Lite

  • Package name:    com.facebook.lite
  • Version:   Facebook Lite APK (v250.0.05.120)
  • File size:   1.58 MB
  • Updated: One day ago
  • Minimum Android version:   Android 2.2 and +
  • MD5:   bd115c754dd2357049c433a1e373ee05
  • SHA1:   a60165524277ea637ab916c28a31271737e33235 

Older Versions of Facebook Lite:

Download Free APK

Download Facebook 80.0.0.5.186 (beta)

Download Facebook 78.0.0.10.186

Download Facebook 77.0.0.3.186

Download Facebook 75.0.0.37.188

Download Facebook 74.0.0.6.186

Download Facebook 73.0.0.7.192

Facebook 72.0.0.6.162 (83407867)

Download Facebook 71.0.0.9.132

Download Facebook 70.0.0.9.116

Download Facebook 69.0.0.10.400

Download Facebook 68.0.0.10.268

Download Facebook 67.0.0.10.134

Download 66.0.0.8.122

Download Facebook 65.0.0.29.147

Download 64.0.0.31.170

Download Facebook 63.0.0.8.158

Download Facebook 62.0.0.7.147

Download Facebook 61.0.0.4.155

Download Facebook 60.0.0.5.140

Download Facebook 59.0.0.5.143

Download Facebook 58.0.0.8.140

Download Facebook 57.0.0.8.129

Download Facebook 58.0.0.3.140

Download Facebook 57.0.0.3.129

Download Facebook 55.0.0.3.87

Download Facebook 54.0.0.2.86

Download Facebook 51.0.0.3.76

Download Facebook 47.0.0.6.68

Download Facebook 45.0.0.8.70

Download Facebook 41.0.0.2.68

Download Facebook 39.0.0.5.70

Download Facebook 34.0.0.13.68

Download Facebook 33.0.0.4.68

Download Facebook 32.0.0.4.67

Download Facebook 30.0.0.8.65

Download Facebook 29.0.0.7.72

Download Facebook 29.0.0.3.72

Download Facebook 26.0.0.4.133

Download Facebook 25.0.0.8.145

Download Facebook L 24.0.0.3.186

Download Facebook 23.0.0.6.149

Download Facebook 22.0.0.9.100

Download Facebook 21.1.0.17.137

Download Facebook 21.0.0.15.137

Download Facebook 20.0.0.9.4

Download Facebook 18.0.0.4.146

Download Facebook 17.0.0.5.130

Download Facebook 17.0.0.5.130

Download Facebook 16.0.0.5.143

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!