Facebook Lite APK For Android V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Facebook Lite For Android

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

The latest Nokia support official Facebook Lite APK v81.0.0.11.188 free download on our website homepage. We prefer to use this version for you. Because the sharing version of Facebook Lite uses fewer data and works in all network conditions.

Guy’s posted Facebook Lite version is an official app from Facebook that’s used by all users that have limited access to the internet and have lower backup devices.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

The sharing app has low space on the device memory. It‘s file size less than 2MB of Space. Guy’s you know. It means that the sharing app is a hundred times lighter than the version of original Facebook.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Some features of this app following below:

  • APP size is less than 2 MB.
  • Fast installing.
  • Quick load.
  • Support for the 2G network.
  • Limited network connectivity.
  • Efficient with data. 
Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

The user’s amazing and interesting feature about this sharing app is that. It allows the user to become much socialize. While having slower internet as it works. The same on 2G or 3G internet Connection.

Facebook Lite Android APK V81.0.0.11.188 Official Free Download

Guy’s you can keeping up with friends is faster than ever. The sharing Facebook lite version is free and safe.

You can absolutely free download the latest version of Facebook Lite v81.0.0.11.188 below the end of this post. Just click the installing Link button.

More Features

1:-Send messages with friends

2:-Friends like and comment on your posts, get notification

3:-See what friends are doing

4:-Share photos and updates

Operating System:   Android devices

Price: Free of cast

File information of Facebook Lite

1.Package name:    com.facebook.lite

2. Version:   81.0.0.11.188 (91751448)

3. File size:   1.7 MB

4. Updated:   February 17, 2018

5. Minimum Android version:   Android 2.3.2 (Gingerbread, API 9)

6. MD5:   bd115c754dd2357049c433a1e373ee05

7. SHA1:   a60165524277ea637ab916c28a31271737e33235 

Download Free APK

Older Versions of Facebook Lite:

Download Facebook Lite 80.0.0.5.186 (beta)

Download Facebook Lite 78.0.0.10.186

Download Facebook Lite 77.0.0.3.186

Download Facebook Lite 75.0.0.37.188

Download Facebook Lite 74.0.0.6.186

Download Facebook Lite 73.0.0.7.192

Facebook Lite 72.0.0.6.162 (83407867)

Download Facebook Lite 71.0.0.9.132

Download Facebook Lite 70.0.0.9.116

Download Facebook Lite 69.0.0.10.400

Download Facebook Lite 68.0.0.10.268

Download Facebook Lite 67.0.0.10.134

Download Facebook Lite 66.0.0.8.122

Download Facebook Lite 65.0.0.29.147

Download Facebook Lite 64.0.0.31.170

Download Facebook Lite 63.0.0.8.158

Download Facebook Lite 62.0.0.7.147

Download Facebook Lite 61.0.0.4.155

Download Facebook Lite 60.0.0.5.140

Download Facebook Lite 59.0.0.5.143

Download Facebook Lite 58.0.0.8.140

Download Facebook Lite 57.0.0.8.129

Download Facebook Lite 58.0.0.3.140

Download Facebook Lite 57.0.0.3.129

Download Facebook Lite 55.0.0.3.87

Download Facebook Lite 54.0.0.2.86

Download Facebook Lite 51.0.0.3.76

Download Facebook Lite 47.0.0.6.68

Download Facebook Lite 45.0.0.8.70

Download Facebook Lite 41.0.0.2.68

Download Facebook Lite 39.0.0.5.70

Download Facebook Lite 34.0.0.13.68

Download Facebook Lite 33.0.0.4.68

Download Facebook Lite 32.0.0.4.67

Download Facebook Lite 30.0.0.8.65

Download Facebook Lite 29.0.0.7.72

Download Facebook Lite 29.0.0.3.72

Download Facebook Lite 26.0.0.4.133

Download Facebook Lite 25.0.0.8.145

Download Facebook Lite 24.0.0.3.186

Download Facebook Lite 23.0.0.6.149

Download Facebook Lite 22.0.0.9.100

Download Facebook Lite 21.1.0.17.137

Download Facebook Lite 21.0.0.15.137

Download Facebook Lite 20.0.0.9.4

Download Facebook Lite 18.0.0.4.146

Download Facebook Lite 17.0.0.5.130

Download Facebook Lite 17.0.0.5.130

Download Facebook Lite 16.0.0.5.143

Leave a Comment

error: Content is protected !!